ENTRAINEMENTS

Croix d’argent Basket Montpellier

 

A partir du 5 Septembre 


Team


Day


Time


Gymnase


Coach

U5 (Micro Basket) 2018/2019

Samedi 

10h45-12h

Gambardella

Jean Marc

U7 (Mixtes) 2016/2017

Samedi 

Samedi 

9h30-10h45

Roger Couderc

Staff CAB

U9 (Mixtes) 2014/2015

Mercredi 

Samedi 

12h-13h

9h30-10h45

Roger Couderc

Staff CAB

U11 Filles 2012/13

Mardi Jeudi

17h15-18h45

Gambardella

Jean- Marc

U11M débutants 2012/2013

Lundi

Mercredi

17h-18h00

13h-14h15

Couderc

Couderc

Staff CAB

U11M Confirmés 2012/2013

Lundi

Mercredi groupe 1

18-19h00

14h15-15h30

Roger Couderc

Staff CAB

U13 Filles 2010/11

Mardi Jeudi

18h45-20h

Gambardella

Staff CAB

U15 Filles 2008/09

Mardi 

vendredi

18h45-20h

18h-19h30

Gambardella

Parc Montcalm

Staff CAB

U13M "Dep1" 2010/11

 Mercredi

 Jeudi

16h45-18h

18h30-19h45

Couderc

Couderc

Staff CAB

U13M "Dep2" 2010/11

Mardi

Vendredi

17h-18h30

17h-18h30

Roger Couderc

Gambardella

Staff CAB

U13M "Débutants 2010/11

Mercredi 

Samedi 

15h30-16h45

12h-13h30

Couderc

Gambardella

Staff CAB

U15M "Dep 1" 2008/09

Mercredi 

Vendredi

17h-18h30

18h15-19h30 

Gambardella

Couderc

Vincent

U15M "Dep 2" 2008/09

Mercredi 

Vendredi 

14h30-16h

 18h5-19h30

Jouanique

Couderc

Adrien

Vincent

U15M Débutants 2008/09

Mercredi 

Samedi

14h30-16h

 12h-13h30

Jouanique

Gambardella

Adrien

Staff CAB

U15M "Med" 2008/09

Lundi

Mercredi

Vendredi

18h45-19h45h 

18h00-19h30 

18h30-20h

Roger Couderc

Roger Couderc

Gambardella

Staff CAB

U15M "Elite" 2008/09

Mercredi

Jeudi

18h30-20h 

17h-18h30 (Elite)

Creps

Meddy

U17 M"Dep" 2006/07

Mercredi

Vendredi

19h30-21h

19h30-21h

Roger Couderc

Hadrami/Ayoub

U17M "Med" 2006/07

Mardi

Jeudi

18h30-19h45

19h45-21h

Roger Couderc

Adrien

U17M "Occ" 2006/07

Lundi

Mardi

Mercredi

Jeudi

en cours

16h30-18h

16h00-18h

16h30-18h

en cours

le Hetet

Jouanique

Le Hetet

Aldo 

U18M Elite 2005

Lundi

Mardi

Mercredi

Jeudi

16h30-18h

17h-18h30

16h00-18h

16h30-18h

le Hetet

Couderc

Jouanique

Couderc

Aldo 

LOISIRS (séniors mixtes)

Mercredi

19h00-20h30

Olympie

Denis

U20M Occ 1 2005/04/03

Mercredi

Jeudi

Vendredi

20h30-22h

19h-20h30

18h-20h

Olympie

Ramel

Ramel

Rush

Séniors F "PNF" 2002

lundi

Mercredi 

Vendredi 

21h-22h30

21h-22h30

21h-22h30

Couderc

Elodie

SéniorsM "PNM"

Lundi Jeudi

Mercredi

Jeudi

20h-21h

20h30-22h

20h30-22h

Couderc

Creps

Creps

Harrison

SéniorsM "RM2"

Mardi 

Jeudi

21h-22h30

21h-22h30

Roger Couderc

Charles

Séniors M3

Mardi 

Jeudi

19h45-21h

20h00-22H

Roger Couderc

Jouanique

Hamid

Je me pré-inscris